PlacePseudoPointsManche 1Manche 2
1MEDHI536.48340.83 195.65
2YOUCEF473.86276.68197.18
3IZIIMONEY400.19149.5250.69
4DENIS 79393.68244.18149.5
5ROUNDER 45388.80250.69138.11
6GUILHEM385.31207.65177.66
7MOMO378.25170.6207.65
8SHERIF349.63195.65153.98
9B37340.83340.83
10ELTORN329.26158.92170.34
11TOMTOM309.81164.41145.4
12NICO305.70152.85152.85
13JOHANN45299.48128.88170.6
14DOUBY283.22141.61141.61
15CHOUAKI280.04121.12158.92
16BIGWYATT276.68276.68
17TARDIFIO244.18244.18
18BELA223.06223.06
19JAWWAD223.06223.06
20COCC197.18197.18
21PIGEONVOYAGEUR185.87185.87
22THOMAS45185.87185.87
23RACHID177.66177.66
24PM170.34170.34
25PINTO164.41164.41
26LECOYOTE153.98153.98
27BYSSA145.40145.4
28LE COYOTTE140.00140
29LENANTAIS140.00140
30THOMAS138.11138.11
31ABDEL138.11138.11
32VINCENT45134.83134.83
33NICORUSH131.77131.77
34NéNé45129.87129.87
35KINGNIKO126.16126.16
36JAWAD123.57123.57
37VOYAGEUR121.50121.5