PlacePseudoPointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4
1GUILHEM934.66195.65340.83 276.68121.5
2JB839.18250.69118.78340.83 128.88
3VINCENT45713.52244.18170.34149.5149.5
4BIGWYATT710.98340.83 121.5129.87118.78
5DOUBY677.05153.98195.65131.77195.65
6ELTORN673.38170.6223.06141.61138.11
7DEDE45662.38121.12164.41250.69126.16
8JUNE655.80197.18177.66110.36170.6
9CHOUAKI645.60158.92149.5140197.18
10KINGNIKO640.27250.69244.18145.4
11NICO618.79140138.11170.34170.34
12PIGEONVOYAGEUR616.88131.77185.87164.41134.83
13LE COYOTTE577.15276.68170.6129.87
14YOUCEF573.70158.92170.6244.18
15TOMTOM572.69149.5126.16138.11158.92
16NICORUSH572.01141.61152.85123.57153.98
17JAWWAD567.85223.06158.92185.87
18ABDEL534.69177.66123.57112.34121.12
19DENIS 79516.08126.16141.61116.54131.77
20SHERIF512.95138.11197.18177.66
21VOYAGEUR503.29145.4134.83223.06
22BELA500.74121.5145.4121.5112.34
23COCC484.33207.65276.68
24MEDHI475.18129.87116.54114.37114.4
25TARDIFIO412.76153.98118.78140
26RACHID408.86114.4152.85141.61
27MOMO373.06244.18128.88
28CHABIN97145358.78116.54121.12121.12
29PINTO340.83340.83
30PM339.42131.77207.65
31ROUNDER 45326.43118.78207.65
32TOINE320.70134.83185.87
33RITON310.34170.34140
34LENANTAIS301.23177.66123.57
35JOHANN45278.81164.41114.4
36ANTHONY276.68276.68
37IZIIMONEY250.69250.69
38KENNY223.06223.06
39DOMINIQUE207.65207.65
40HORUS45197.18197.18
41LECOYOTE195.65195.65
42BENNY45185.87185.87
43NéNé45164.41164.41
44PINSOL153.98153.98
45BLOW152.85152.85
46SOLUB152.85152.85
47CHERIF145.40145.4
48BN45134.83134.83
49GAMA129.87129.87
50VMAX128.88128.88
51IIZII MONEY128.88128.88
52DJO126.16126.16
53LOULOUFULL123.57123.57
54DARKKYSHOW116.54116.54
55MORITTO114.37114.37
56ZIERMA110.36110.36